Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Basketball NBA New Orleans Pelicans (USA) v San Antonio Spurs (USA) 1/23/2020 9:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Detroit Red Wings @ Minnesota Wild 1/23/2020 9:00
Basketball NBA Phoenix Suns (USA) v Indiana Pacers (USA) 1/23/2020 10:00
Basketball NBA Houston Rockets (USA) v Denver Nuggets (USA) 1/23/2020 10:30
Basketball NBA Golden State Warriors (USA) v Utah Jazz (USA) 1/23/2020 11:00
Tennis Bangkok Open 2020 [5] Attila Balazs (HUN) vs [10] Robin Haase (NED) 1/23/2020 13:50
Badminton Princess Sirivannavari Thailand Masters 2020 [1] Akane Yamaguchi (JPN) vs Phittayaporn Chaiwan (THA) 1/23/2020 14:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) v GUERRICABEITIA Jon Ander (ESP) 1/23/2020 15:30
Table Tennis Challenger Series ALMEIDA Siddharta (BRA) v CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) 1/23/2020 16:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series GUERRICABEITIA Jon Ander (ESP) v SULTANOV Isombek (UZB) 1/23/2020 16:50
Tennis Open de Rennes [8] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs [WC] Kyrian Jacquet (FRA) 1/23/2020 17:00
Snooker BetVictor European Masters 2020 Mark Williams v Zhou Yuelong 1/23/2020 17:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series NORDBERG Hampus (SWE) v VRABLIK Jiri (CZE) 1/23/2020 17:30
Basketball KOR Men's Basketball League Anyang KGC (KOR) v Wonju Dongbu Promy (KOR) 1/23/2020 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Women Hyundai E&C Hillstate (KOR) v KGC Pro Volleyball Club (KOR) 1/23/2020 18:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) v TOMASZUK Tomasz (POL) 1/23/2020 18:10
Table Tennis Challenger Series CHEAIB Dauud (LBN) v SULTANOV Isombek (UZB) 1/23/2020 18:50
Football TUR Turkish Cup Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR) v Sivas Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR) 1/23/2020 19:00
Tennis Open de Rennes [9] Mats Moraing (GER) vs Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 1/23/2020 19:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series ALMEIDA Siddharta (BRA) v VRABLIK Jiri (CZE) 1/23/2020 19:30
Basketball ABL 2019/20 Hong Kong Eastern v Alab Pilipinas 1/23/2020 20:00
Table Tennis Challenger Series GUERRICABEITIA Jon Ander (ESP) v TOMASZUK Tomasz (POL) 1/23/2020 20:10
Tennis Open de Rennes [1] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) vs [13] Tobias Kamke (GER) 1/23/2020 20:20
Table Tennis Challenger Series NORDBERG Hampus (SWE) v CHTCHETININE Evgueni (BLR) 1/23/2020 20:50
Table Tennis Challenger Series TOMASZUK Tomasz (POL) v SULTANOV Isombek (UZB) 1/23/2020 21:30
Football TUR Turkish Cup Denizlispor Kulubu (TUR) v Trabzonspor (TUR) 1/23/2020 22:00
Football Club Friendlies FC Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) v Vardar Skopje (MKD) 1/23/2020 22:00
Snooker BetVictor European Masters 2020 John Higgins v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 1/23/2020 22:00
Football Club Friendlies FK Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) v NK Osijek (HRV) 1/23/2020 23:00
Tennis Open de Rennes [Alt] Antoine Escoffier (FRA) vs [15] Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1/23/2020 23:00
Tennis Open de Rennes [6] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [10] Constant Lestienne (FRA) 1/23/2020 23:30
Volleyball CEV Cup Women Dinamo KAZAN (RUS) v Saugella Team Monza (ITA) 1/24/2020 0:00
Volleyball CEV Champions League Women Dinamo MOSCOW (RUS) v Maritza PLOVDIV (BGR) 1/24/2020 0:00
Tennis Open de Rennes [1] Antonio Sancic (CRO) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) vs Dan Added (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) 1/24/2020 0:20
Volleyball CEV Champions League Women LKS Commercecon LODZ (POL) v Khimik YUZHNY (UKR) 1/24/2020 1:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Zenit Petersburg v Olympiacos 1/24/2020 1:00
Football TUR Turkish Cup Galatasaray SK (TUR) v Caykur Rize Spor Kulubu (TUR) 1/24/2020 1:30
Tennis Open de Rennes Danilo Petrovic (SRB) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [Alt] Altug Celikbilek (TUR) / Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1/24/2020 1:40
Tennis Open de Rennes [12] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs [WC] Evan Furness (FRA) 1/24/2020 2:15
Volleyball CEV Champions League Women Igor Gorgonzola Novara (ITA) v Allianz MTV Stuttgart (DEU) 1/24/2020 3:30
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Bayern Munich v FOX Tel Aviv 1/24/2020 3:30
Tennis Open de Rennes [WC] Manuel Guinard (FRA) / Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) vs [4] Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO) 1/24/2020 3:35
Football NED Dutch Cup NAC Breda (NLD) v PSV Eindhoven (NLD) 1/24/2020 3:45
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 FC Barcelona v Crvena Zvezda 1/24/2020 4:00
Football BRA Brazil Northeast Cup Clube Nautico Capibaribe (BRA) v River Atletico Clube (BRA) 1/24/2020 6:30
Basketball NBA Cleveland Cavaliers (USA) v Washington Wizards (USA) 1/24/2020 8:00
Basketball NBA Brooklyn Nets (USA) v Los Angeles Lakers (USA) 1/24/2020 9:00
Basketball NBA Portland Trail Blazers (USA) v Dallas Mavericks (USA) 1/24/2020 11:30

 

 

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.